|
Name
|
Grade/
Position
|
Email
|
|
|
|
|
Main
Office
|
Logan Blyler |
Principal |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
Donna Keeney |
Assistant Principal |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
Lori Miller |
Main Office Secretary |
|
|
|
|
Diane Hanley |
Main Office Secretary |
|
|
|
|
Stanley Broyles |
Security Officer |
|
|
|
|
|
Health
Room
|
Jassenia Luk |
Health Room Assistant |
|
|
|
|
TBD |
School Nurse |
|
|
|
|
Susan Schneeberger-
Klotz |
School Dental
Hygenist |
|
|
|
|
|
Kitchen
& Cafe
|
Susie Beller |
|
|
|
|
|
Hanan Khallouf |
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Long |
Cafe Para |
|
|
|
|
|
Custodial
|
Morgan Cowen |
Head Custodian |
|
|
|
|
Damien |
Cafe Custodian |
|
|
|
|
Mirna Zrebi |
1st Floor Night
Custodian |
|
|
|
|
Oneyda Portorreal |
2nd Floor Night
Custodian |
|
|
|
|
Carmen Gomez-Rodriguez |
3rd Floor Night
Custodian |
|
|
|
Kinder
|
Laura O'Donnell |
Kindergarten |
|
|
|
|
Alyssa Michlovsky |
Kindergarten |
|
|
|
|
Andrea Powell |
Kindergarten |
|
|
|
|
Maria Zettlemoyer |
Kindergarten Para |
|
|
|
1st
Grade
|
Jeanne Muthard |
First Grade |
|
|
|
|
Kim Graham |
First Grade |
|
|
|
|
Lucy Brody |
First Grade |
|
|
|
|
Victoria Banas |
First Grade |
|
|
|
|
Gina Wolfgang |
First Grade |
|
|
|
2nd
Grade
|
Terri Eder |
Second Grade |
|
|
|
|
Shannon Holsonback |
Second Grade |
|
|
|
|
Abigail Lee |
Second Grade |
|
|
|
|
Tammi Hauser |
Second Grade |
|
|
|
|
Heather Romberger |
Second Grade |
|
|
|
3rd
Grade
|
Jane Ammary |
Third Grade |
|
|
|
|
Megan Lee |
Third Grade |
|
|
|
|
Stacianne Yeager |
Third Grade |
|
|
|
|
Kecia Rowlands |
Third Grade |
|
|
|
|
Anne Ferrera |
Third Grade |
|
|
|
4th
Grade
|
Amy Fatzinger |
Fourth Grade |
|
|
|
|
Megan Roberts |
Fourth Grade |
|
|
|
|
Frances Sweetana |
Fourth Grade |
|
|
|
|
Brian Kurtz |
Fourth Grade |
|
|
|
|
Jayne Shankweiler |
Fourth Grade |
|
|
|
5th
Grade
|
Cassie Fernstrom |
Fifth Grade |
|
|
|
|
Keri Mittura |
Fifth Grade |
|
|
|
|
Kathy Quinn |
Fifth Grade |
|
|
|
|
Clay Fitch |
Fifth Grade |
|
|
|
|
Julie Kurtz |
Fifth Grade |
|
|
|
Learning
Support
(LS)
|
John Keet |
5th LS |
|
|
|
|
Nneka Ortiz |
4th & 5th LS |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Korpics |
4th LS |
|
|
|
|
Kim Hilbert |
Kdg, 1st, & 2nd LS |
|
|
|
|
Megan Berger |
3rd & 4th LS |
|
|
|
|
Fayrouz Sattouf |
LS Para |
|
|
|
|
|
LS Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Autistic
Support
(AS)
|
Lynn Bacon |
K - 2 AS |
|
|
|
|
Aleida Marcano |
AS Para |
|
|
|
|
Laysa
Herrara |
AS Para |
|
|
|
|
Jodie Thomas |
K - 2 AS |
|
|
|
|
Ashley LaMarche |
AS Para |
|
|
|
|
Asia White |
AS Para |
|
|
|
|
Kaitlyn Kresge |
3 - 5 AS |
|
|
|
|
Brenda Cruz |
AS Para |
|
|
|
|
Patricia Gonzalez Quinones |
AS Para |
|
|
|
|
|
Multiple
Disabilities
(MDS)
|
Amy Donnelly |
MDS |
|
|
|
|
Patrizia
Musso |
MDS Para |
|
|
|
|
|
MDS Para |
|
|
|
|
|
ESL
|
Kristen McKee |
ESL |
|
|
|
|
Eileen Cruz |
ESL |
|
|
|
|
Melissa Sayre |
ESL |
|
|
|
|
Leida Rosario |
ESL |
|
|
|
|
Marisol Ramos |
ESL Para |
|
|
|
Specialists
|
Ryan Gerberich |
Music |
|
|
|
|
Traci Krapf |
Gym |
|
|
Amanda Verna |
Art |
|
|
|
|
Sally Adam |
Library |
|
|
|
|
Gricelda Fernandez |
Library Para |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Rarick |
Instrumental |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Counselors
& School
Psychologist
|
Tracy Cummins |
School Counselor
(T/TH/F) |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
Laura Zaharakis |
School Counselor |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
Anne Smith |
School Psychologist
(M/T/TH) |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
School
Support
Staff
|
Kristie Dreisbach |
Occupational
Therapy |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
Matt Bronson |
Special Education
Facilitator |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
Andrea O'Brien & Grisel Cruz |
ESL Facilitator &
Outreach |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
Richard Alfonso |
IT |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Benjamin |
Speech |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
Rachel Coller |
Speech |
[email protected] |
|
|
|
Lynda Hassick |
Reading Specialist |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Bell |
Behavior Specialist |
|
|
|
|
Paula Lapp |
Early Intervention
Specialist |
|
|
|
|
Danielle Day |
Intervention Specialist |
|
|
|
|
Heidi Maressa |
Reading Intervention
Para |
|
|
|
|
Brandon Vigo |
21st Century |
[email protected] |
|
|
|